NAUJOKAS, VILINS
NameNAUJOKAS, VILINS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1920
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthPETRELIAI
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
NAUJOKS
Documents
Add a Comment →NAUJOKAS, VILINS