NAUJOKIENE, MARIA
NameNAUJOKIENE, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1881
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthZIOGAICIOS
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
NAUJOKS
Birth NameAUSRAITE
Documents
Add a Comment →NAUJOKIENE, MARIA