NAVASAITIENE, JADVYGA
NameNAVASAITIENE, JADVYGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1926
Place of BirthUKMERDI
Variant Names
JADWIGA
Birth NameRADIKAITE
Documents
Add a Comment →NAVASAITIENE, JADVYGA