NAVRATIL, HILDEGARD
NameNAVRATIL, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1913
CountryStateless
Place of BirthStadecken
Variant Names
ANNA; MÖBUS
Birth NameDECHENT
Documents
Add a Comment →NAVRATIL, HILDEGARD