NAVRATILL, FRANZISKA
NameNAVRATILL, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1897
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMAINZ
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NADAHN
Birth NameNATHAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAVRATILL, FRANZISKA