NAVENICKIS, TEODORS
NameNAVENICKIS, TEODORS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. November 1909
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthGEM.ZASE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
NAVENICIS
Documents
Add a Comment →NAVENICKIS, TEODORS