NAUMOVICZ, ANELISE
NameNAUMOVICZ, ANELISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. July 1922 ; born 18. August 1922
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthNAIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ALICE
Birth NameFAUSTEN
Documents
Add a Comment →NAUMOVICZ, ANELISE