NAUMOFF, ALEXSEY
NameNAUMOFF, ALEXSEY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. March 1909
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthRAKOW WILNA
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
ALEXY; NAOUMOFF
Documents
Add a Comment →NAUMOFF, ALEXSEY