NAUMCZYK, STANISLAW
NameNAUMCZYK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRAJOWSKA WILNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NAUMCZYK, STANISLAW