NAWOSAD, JOZEF
NameNAWOSAD, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. June 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPINIANY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NOWOSAD
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAWOSAD, JOZEF