NAWRAT, FREDA
NameNAWRAT, FREDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. April 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBIELSZOWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELFRIEDE
Documents
Add a Comment →NAWRAT, FREDA