NAYBAR, KLEMENS
NameNAYBAR, KLEMENS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOKOCIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEFAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAYBAR, KLEMENS