NAVRATIL, VLADISLAV
NameNAVRATIL, VLADISLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1923
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthLECHOTICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VLASTISLAV
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NAVRATIL, VLADISLAV