NAZARCHENKO, KLAWDIA
NameNAZARCHENKO, KLAWDIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. November 1921
Place of BirthBREST LIT
Variant Names
IWANIW
Birth NameJEHORENKO
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NAZARCHENKO, KLAWDIA