NAZARCZUK, IVAN
NameNAZARCZUK, IVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRZEPLIN
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
NODZANCUK
Documents
Add a Comment →NAZARCZUK, IVAN