NAZARENKO, FRANTISEK
NameNAZARENKO, FRANTISEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. November 1930
Gendermale
CountrySlovakia
Place of BirthNITRA
Variant Names
KRUBER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →NAZARENKO, FRANTISEK