NEBELYCKYJ, SENKO
NameNEBELYCKYJ, SENKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. May 1914
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthLOPUSZNO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SEMEN; NEBELIZKIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NEBELYCKYJ, SENKO