NEBOLA, IWAN
NameNEBOLA, IWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1911
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTERESWA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEBOLA, IWAN