NEBOSCHIZKIJ, ADELHEID
NameNEBOSCHIZKIJ, ADELHEID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. July 1930
Place of BirthAUGSBURG
Variant Names
NEBOSCHINSKIJ
Birth NameGREISEL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEBOSCHIZKIJ, ADELHEID