NEDELJKOVIC, ELSBETH
NameNEDELJKOVIC, ELSBETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. December 1915
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBRESLAU
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MERKSCHIEN
Birth NamePOLSTER
Documents
Add a Comment →NEDELJKOVIC, ELSBETH