NEDELJKOVICH, ANUSKA
NameNEDELJKOVICH, ANUSKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. October 1922
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthSEMIC
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN
Variant Names
IRMAGRD; WOTTA
Birth NameSTANISA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEDELJKOVICH, ANUSKA