NEDASZKOWSKY, NIKOLAJ
NameNEDASZKOWSKY, NIKOLAJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. January 1939
Place of BirthSMOLENSK
Variant Names
NIEDASCHKOWSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N01256
  • Title page
    NEDASZKOWSKY, CHARLAMPIJ ; NEDASZKOWSKY, ANTONINA ; NEDASZKOWSKY, NIKOLAJ ; NEDASZKOWSKY, WLADIMIR ; NEDASZKOWSKY, SEMEN
Add a Comment →NEDASZKOWSKY, NIKOLAJ