NEDASZKOWSKY, SEMEN
NameNEDASZKOWSKY, SEMEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1882
Place of BirthMAYEN
Variant Names
SIMION; NIEDASCHKOWSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N01256
  • Title page
    NEDASZKOWSKY, CHARLAMPIJ ; NEDASZKOWSKY, ANTONINA ; NEDASZKOWSKY, NIKOLAJ ; NEDASZKOWSKY, WLADIMIR ; NEDASZKOWSKY, SEMEN
Add a Comment →NEDASZKOWSKY, SEMEN