NEDOSZYCKA, ANNA
NameNEDOSZYCKA, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1927
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
NIEDORZYCKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEDOSZYCKA, ANNA