NEDOVIC, MILOSAV
NameNEDOVIC, MILOSAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1898
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBREZOVA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicitySERBIAN
Variant Names
NEDORIC
Documents
Add a Comment →NEDOVIC, MILOSAV