NEDZINSKAS, DOMININKA
NameNEDZINSKAS, DOMININKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. September 1908
Place of BirthSEIRIJAI ALYTUS
Variant Names
NEDZINSKIENE
Birth NameMOTIEJUNAITE
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NEDZINSKAS, DOMININKA