NEDILKA, HRYHORIY
NameNEDILKA, HRYHORIY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. October 1913
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthBEREHY POLTAVA
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
GRIGORIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NEDILKA, HRYHORIY