NEFEDOW, THEODOR
NameNEFEDOW, THEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1900 ; born 30. December 1900
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthDROGOBUTSCH
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
FEDOR; NEFEDEW
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NEFEDOW, THEODOR