NEIBERKA, NINCAS
NameNEIBERKA, NINCAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. November 1915
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthVILKAVISKIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NINCO
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →NEIBERKA, NINCAS