NEIMANAS, MARIANAS
NameNEIMANAS, MARIANAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. May 1905
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthJONISKELIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIAN; NEUMANN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NEIMANAS, MARIANAS