NEIMANIS, HELGA
NameNEIMANIS, HELGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. November 1920
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIBAW LIEPAJA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ZIEDITE
Birth NameVEINBERGS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NEIMANIS, HELGA