NEGRAZIS, ADOLFAS
NameNEGRAZIS, ADOLFAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1903
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthGUDINE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
NEGRASCHIS
Documents
Add a Comment →NEGRAZIS, ADOLFAS