NEFEDOW, MICHAIL
NameNEFEDOW, MICHAIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. November 1911 ; born 4. January 1911
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthPINSK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
MICHAEL
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NEFEDOW, MICHAIL