NEDZA, FRANCISZEK
NameNEDZA, FRANCISZEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1908
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZDONJA BRZESKO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRANZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEDZA, FRANCISZEK