NEGRAZYTE, ERNA
NameNEGRAZYTE, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1926
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthGIVISKIAI
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
ELA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NEGRAZYTE, ERNA