NEIMANIS, OLGA
NameNEIMANIS, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1899
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthLIETUVAS BRASTOJE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
PASCHKEWITZ
Birth NameJANSONAITE
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEIMANIS, OLGA