NEJIENE, MORTA
NameNEJIENE, MORTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1919
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthBERZYNI
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
MARTA; SLIONYTE
Birth NameSCHLONYTE
Documents
Add a Comment →NEJIENE, MORTA