NEKOS, RAISZA
NameNEKOS, RAISZA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. July 1925 ; born 3. March 1925
Place of BirthKONSTANTYNIWKA
Variant Names
TKACZENKO; TKASCHENKO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEKOS, RAISZA