NEKRTIUK, SERHIJ
NameNEKRTIUK, SERHIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1910
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTREBOCHINCI BUCZACZ
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NEKPOTIUK
Documents
Add a Comment →NEKRTIUK, SERHIJ