NEKROTIUK, ALEKSANDRA
NameNEKROTIUK, ALEKSANDRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. December 1917
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKaminec
Variant Names
WOLIK
Birth NameVOLIK
Documents
Add a Comment →NEKROTIUK, ALEKSANDRA