NELEC, VLADIMIR
NameNELEC, VLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. July 1922
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthKLANA FIUNE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
VLADO; NELC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NELEC, VLADIMIR