NEMECEK, VACLAV
NameNEMECEK, VACLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. February 1924
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthMORAWANY PARDUBICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WACLAU; NEMECIK
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NEMECEK, VACLAV