NEMET, JOSEF
NameNEMET, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1925
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthCEGLED
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
JOSZEF
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NEMET, JOSEF