NEPPERT, EDGAR
NameNEPPERT, EDGAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. June 1909
Gendermale
CountryGreat Britain
Place of BirthCZENSTOCHOWA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ARTUR
Documents
Add a Comment →NEPPERT, EDGAR