NERANCIC, BUDEMIR
NameNERANCIC, BUDEMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. April 1917
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthTRASTICE
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
NARANDZIC
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NERANCIC, BUDEMIR