NERSSESSIAN, ARTIN
NameNERSSESSIAN, ARTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. February 1920
Gendermale
CountryArmenia (Republic)
Place of BirthHAIPAT
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
HANITIONI
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NERSSESSIAN, ARTIN