NESCHTSCHADYN, BASIL
NameNESCHTSCHADYN, BASIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. November 1918
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSCHAWULY LUCK
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
WASYL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NESCHTSCHADYN, BASIL