NESKLADA, EUGENIA
NameNESKLADA, EUGENIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1910 ; born 14. October 1920
Place of BirthIWANSKA WOLYNIEN
Variant Names
EWHENIA
Documents
Add a Comment →NESKLADA, EUGENIA