NESPOR, HYNEK
NameNESPOR, HYNEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1903
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPRAGNE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NESPOR, HYNEK