ZAK, HALINA
NameZAK, HALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. May 1944
Place of BirthSOLDAWA
Variant Names
HELENE; BORKOWSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N01802
  • Title page
    NESTEROWICZ, JOSEF ; NESTEROWICZ, MARIE ; BORKOWSKI, WERONIKA ; ZAK, HALINA ; ZAK, JACZA ; BORKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ
Add a Comment →ZAK, HALINA